Ranked #109 in Corpus Christi
Roy Leon Tiemeyer
Guide Score: 37%
Verified April 23, 2026
Roy Leon Tiemeyer is a dental practice in Corpus Christi, TX. Services include Dentist, health and medical.
How We Scored Roy Leon Tiemeyer
- Google Rating
- N/A/5 → 0%
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0%
- Credentials
- None listed → 0%
- Press Recognition
- 0 mentions → 0%
- Web Presence
- 25%
- Profile Completeness
- 53%
Key facts
- Location
- Corpus Christi, TX
- Address
- 10338 S Padre Island Dr
- Phone
- +13619373157
Frequently asked questions
- What is Roy Leon Tiemeyer's ranking among dentists in Corpus Christi?
- Roy Leon Tiemeyer is ranked #109 in Corpus Christi with a Guide Score of 37%. This score is based on Google reviews, professional credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Roy Leon Tiemeyer accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Roy Leon Tiemeyer is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +13619373157 to confirm.
- What dental services does Roy Leon Tiemeyer offer?
- Roy Leon Tiemeyer's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Roy Leon Tiemeyer accept?
- Insurance information for Roy Leon Tiemeyer is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Roy Leon Tiemeyer?
- To contact Roy Leon Tiemeyer: call +13619373157. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.