Ranked #4 in Del City

Prime Dental studio

Guide Score: 51%
Verified April 23, 2026

Prime Dental studio is a dental practice in Del City, OK. Services include Dentist, general dentistry. Website: https://primedentalok.com/.

How We Scored Prime Dental studio

Google Rating
N/A/5 → 0%
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0%
Credentials
None listed → 0%
Press Recognition
0 mentions → 0%
Web Presence
55%
Profile Completeness
47%

Key facts

Location
Del City, OK
Address
4341 SE 15th St
Website
Phone
+14056703800
Email
primedentalok@gmail.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Prime Dental studio's ranking among dentists in Del City?
Prime Dental studio is ranked #4 in Del City with a Guide Score of 51%. This score is based on Google reviews, professional credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Prime Dental studio accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Prime Dental studio is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +14056703800 to confirm.
What dental services does Prime Dental studio offer?
Prime Dental studio's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at https://primedentalok.com/ or contact the practice directly.
What insurance does Prime Dental studio accept?
Insurance information for Prime Dental studio is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Prime Dental studio?
To contact Prime Dental studio: Visit https://primedentalok.com/ to review their services, or call +14056703800, or email primedentalok@gmail.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.