Ranked #12 in Hasbrouck Heights
Perfect Smile Dental
Directory information score: 14/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026
Perfect Smile Dental is a dental practice in Hasbrouck Heights, NJ. Services include Dentist, general dentistry, cosmetic dentist. Website: https://www.perfectsmilenynj.com.
Directory information score for Perfect Smile Dental
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 7 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
- Address
- 307 Boulevard
- Website
- https://www.perfectsmilenynj.com
- Phone
- +12012578452
Specialties & Services
Frequently asked questions
- What is Perfect Smile Dental's ranking among dentists in Hasbrouck Heights?
- Perfect Smile Dental is ranked #12 in Hasbrouck Heights with a Directory information score of 14/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Perfect Smile Dental accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Perfect Smile Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +12012578452 to confirm.
- What dental services does Perfect Smile Dental offer?
- Perfect Smile Dental offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings at https://www.perfectsmilenynj.com to confirm fit for your needs.
- What insurance does Perfect Smile Dental accept?
- Insurance information for Perfect Smile Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Perfect Smile Dental?
- To contact Perfect Smile Dental: Visit https://www.perfectsmilenynj.com to review their services, or call +12012578452. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.