Ranked #90 in Calgary

Northmount Denture Clinic

Guide Score: 46%

Complete Denture Services

Verified April 23, 2026

Welcome to Northmount Denture Clinic! We offer the denture care you are looking for in Calgary, including full dentures, partials, denture cleaning, and more.

How We Scored Northmount Denture Clinic

Google Rating
N/A/5 → 0%
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0%
Credentials
None listed → 0%
Press Recognition
0 mentions → 0%
Web Presence
35%
Profile Completeness
60%

Key facts

Practice Type
Solo Practice
Location
Calgary, AB
Address
936 Northmount Drive NW, Calgary, AB, T2L 0B2
Website
Phone
+1-403-289-4323

Specialties & Services

Frequently asked questions

What is Northmount Denture Clinic's ranking among dentists in Calgary?
Northmount Denture Clinic is ranked #90 in Calgary with a Guide Score of 46%. This score is based on Google reviews, professional credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Northmount Denture Clinic accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Northmount Denture Clinic is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +1-403-289-4323 to confirm.
What dental services does Northmount Denture Clinic offer?
Northmount Denture Clinic offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings at https://northmountdentureclinic.com/ to confirm fit for your needs.
What insurance does Northmount Denture Clinic accept?
Insurance information for Northmount Denture Clinic is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Northmount Denture Clinic?
To contact Northmount Denture Clinic: Visit https://northmountdentureclinic.com/ to review their services, or call +1-403-289-4323. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.