Michael C Stricker, DDS

Guide Score: 51%
Verified April 23, 2026

Michael C Stricker, DDS is a dental practice in San Francisco, CA. Services include Dentist, teeth whitening, health and medical. Website: http://www.drstricker.net/.

How We Scored Michael C Stricker, DDS

Google Rating
N/A/5 → 0%
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0%
Credentials
None listed → 50%
Press Recognition
0 mentions → 0%
Web Presence
55%
Profile Completeness
47%

Key facts

Location
San Francisco, CA
Address
1390 30th Ave
Website
Phone
+14156813650
Email
stricker@drstricker.net

Frequently asked questions

Is Michael C Stricker, DDS accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Michael C Stricker, DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +14156813650 to confirm.
What dental services does Michael C Stricker, DDS offer?
Michael C Stricker, DDS's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://www.drstricker.net/ or contact the practice directly.
What insurance does Michael C Stricker, DDS accept?
Insurance information for Michael C Stricker, DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Michael C Stricker, DDS?
To contact Michael C Stricker, DDS: Visit http://www.drstricker.net/ to review their services, or call +14156813650, or email stricker@drstricker.net. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.