Mecham Orthodontics
Mecham Orthodontics is a dental practice in Phoenix, AZ. Services include Orthodontist, dentist. Website: http://mechamortho.com/.
Directory information score for Mecham Orthodontics
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 20 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Phoenix, AZ
- Address
- 16611 S 40th St
- Website
- http://mechamortho.com/
- Phone
- +16028058525
- info@mechamortho.com
Frequently asked questions
- Is Mecham Orthodontics accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Mecham Orthodontics is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +16028058525 to confirm.
- What dental services does Mecham Orthodontics offer?
- Mecham Orthodontics's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://mechamortho.com/ or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Mecham Orthodontics accept?
- Insurance information for Mecham Orthodontics is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Mecham Orthodontics?
- To contact Mecham Orthodontics: Visit http://mechamortho.com/ to review their services, or call +16028058525, or email info@mechamortho.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.