Ranked #20 in Lewisville
Lucky Smiles Dentistry
Directory information score: 16/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026
Lucky Smiles Dentistry is a dental practice in Lewisville, TX. Services include Dentist, health and medical. Website: https://www.luckysmilesdentistry.com/.
Directory information score for Lucky Smiles Dentistry
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 9 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Lewisville, TX
- Address
- 755 State Highway 121, Ste A200
- Website
- https://www.luckysmilesdentistry.com/
- Phone
- 9723159214
Frequently asked questions
- What is Lucky Smiles Dentistry's ranking among dentists in Lewisville?
- Lucky Smiles Dentistry is ranked #20 in Lewisville with a Directory information score of 16/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Lucky Smiles Dentistry accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Lucky Smiles Dentistry is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 9723159214 to confirm.
- What dental services does Lucky Smiles Dentistry offer?
- Lucky Smiles Dentistry's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at https://www.luckysmilesdentistry.com/ or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Lucky Smiles Dentistry accept?
- Insurance information for Lucky Smiles Dentistry is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Lucky Smiles Dentistry?
- To contact Lucky Smiles Dentistry: Visit https://www.luckysmilesdentistry.com/ to review their services, or call 9723159214. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.