Joseph D. Geha DDS
Joseph D. Geha DDS is a dental practice listed for patients comparing dentists in Overland Park, KS. Use this profile to review location context and contact details before booking a visit. Call the office to confirm insurance acceptance, availability, and new-patient intake.
Directory information score for Joseph D. Geha DDS
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 2.5 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 2 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Overland Park, KS
- Address
- 4601 W 109th St
- Phone
- +19133383384
Frequently asked questions
- What is Joseph D. Geha DDS's ranking among dentists in Overland Park?
- Joseph D. Geha DDS is ranked #89 in Overland Park with a Directory information score of 12/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Joseph D. Geha DDS accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Joseph D. Geha DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +19133383384 to confirm.
- What dental services does Joseph D. Geha DDS offer?
- Joseph D. Geha DDS's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Joseph D. Geha DDS accept?
- Insurance information for Joseph D. Geha DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Joseph D. Geha DDS?
- To contact Joseph D. Geha DDS: call +19133383384. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.