FRY Orthodontic Specialist
Directory information score: 9/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026
FRY Orthodontic Specialist is a dental practice in Gladstone, MO. Services include Orthodontist, dentist, health and medical.
Directory information score for FRY Orthodontic Specialist
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 2 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Gladstone, MO
- Address
- 2109 NE 72nd St
- Phone
- 9134699191
Frequently asked questions
- Is FRY Orthodontic Specialist accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for FRY Orthodontic Specialist is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 9134699191 to confirm.
- What dental services does FRY Orthodontic Specialist offer?
- FRY Orthodontic Specialist's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does FRY Orthodontic Specialist accept?
- Insurance information for FRY Orthodontic Specialist is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact FRY Orthodontic Specialist?
- To contact FRY Orthodontic Specialist: call 9134699191. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.