Family Choice Dental
Family Choice Dental is a dental practice in Albuquerque, NM. Services include Dentist, general dentistry. Website: https://familychoicedentistry.com/.
Directory information score for Family Choice Dental
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 11 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Albuquerque, NM
- Address
- 120 98th St NW
- Website
- https://familychoicedentistry.com/
- Phone
- +15056345657
- familychoicedental98th@gmail.com
Specialties & Services
Frequently asked questions
- What is Family Choice Dental's ranking among dentists in Albuquerque?
- Family Choice Dental is ranked #66 in Albuquerque with a Directory information score of 18/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Family Choice Dental accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Family Choice Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +15056345657 to confirm.
- What dental services does Family Choice Dental offer?
- Family Choice Dental offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings at https://familychoicedentistry.com/ to confirm fit for your needs.
- What insurance does Family Choice Dental accept?
- Insurance information for Family Choice Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Family Choice Dental?
- To contact Family Choice Dental: Visit https://familychoicedentistry.com/ to review their services, or call +15056345657, or email familychoicedental98th@gmail.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.