Experience Dental
Experience Dental is a dental practice in Boulder, CO. Services include Dentist, endodontist, teeth whitening. Website: http://www.expdent.com/.
Directory information score for Experience Dental
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 11 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Boulder, CO
- Address
- 1933 28th St
- Website
- http://www.expdent.com/
- Phone
- +17206451226
- smile@expdent.com
Specialties & Services
Frequently asked questions
- What is Experience Dental's ranking among dentists in Boulder?
- Experience Dental is ranked #26 in Boulder with a Directory information score of 18/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Experience Dental accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Experience Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +17206451226 to confirm.
- What dental services does Experience Dental offer?
- Experience Dental offers teeth whitening. Review their full service offerings at http://www.expdent.com/ to confirm fit for your needs.
- What insurance does Experience Dental accept?
- Insurance information for Experience Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Experience Dental?
- To contact Experience Dental: Visit http://www.expdent.com/ to review their services, or call +17206451226, or email smile@expdent.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.