Ranked #8 in Laveen

Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics

Directory information score: 16/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026

Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics is a dental practice in Laveen, AZ. Services include Orthodontist, pediatric dentist, dentist, health and medical. Website: http://www.everykidsdentist.com/dentist-laveen-arizona-85339/every-kids-dentist-and-orthodontics?sc_cid=google:o:gmb.

Directory information score for Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
9 / 20 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Location
Laveen, AZ
Address
5045 W Baseline Rd
Website
Phone
6026058811

Frequently asked questions

What is Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics's ranking among dentists in Laveen?
Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics is ranked #8 in Laveen with a Directory information score of 16/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 6026058811 to confirm.
What dental services does Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics offer?
Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://www.everykidsdentist.com/dentist-laveen-arizona-85339/every-kids-dentist-and-orthodontics?sc_cid=google:o:gmb or contact the practice directly.
What insurance does Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics accept?
Insurance information for Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics?
To contact Every Kid's Dentist and Orthodontics: Visit http://www.everykidsdentist.com/dentist-laveen-arizona-85339/every-kids-dentist-and-orthodontics?sc_cid=google:o:gmb to review their services, or call 6026058811. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.