Ranked #175 in Jacksonville
Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS
Guide Score: 39%
Verified April 23, 2026
Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS is a dental practice in Jacksonville, FL. Services include Oral Surgeon, orthodontist, dentist, health and medical.
How We Scored Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS
- Google Rating
- N/A/5 → 0%
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0%
- Credentials
- None listed → 50%
- Press Recognition
- 0 mentions → 0%
- Web Presence
- 25%
- Profile Completeness
- 53%
Key facts
- Location
- Jacksonville, FL
- Address
- 5114 San Juan Ave
- Phone
- 9043894435
Frequently asked questions
- What is Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS's ranking among dentists in Jacksonville?
- Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS is ranked #175 in Jacksonville with a Guide Score of 39%. This score is based on Google reviews, professional credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 9043894435 to confirm.
- What dental services does Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS offer?
- Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS accept?
- Insurance information for Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS?
- To contact Elizabeth K Gesenhues DDS: call 9043894435. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.