Ranked #22 in Park Ridge

Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S.

Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026

Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. is a dental practice in Park Ridge, IL. Services include Pediatric Dentist, dentist, health and medical. Website: http://doctors.advocatehealth.com/i/john-p-kenney-park-ridge-pediatric-dentistry.

Directory information score for Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S.

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 2.5 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
7 / 20 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Location
Park Ridge, IL
Address
101 S Washington Ave Ste 114
Website
Phone
8476982088

Frequently asked questions

What is Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S.'s ranking among dentists in Park Ridge?
Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. is ranked #22 in Park Ridge with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 8476982088 to confirm.
What dental services does Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. offer?
Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S.'s specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://doctors.advocatehealth.com/i/john-p-kenney-park-ridge-pediatric-dentistry or contact the practice directly.
What insurance does Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. accept?
Insurance information for Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S. is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S.?
To contact Dr. John P Kenney D.D.S.: Visit http://doctors.advocatehealth.com/i/john-p-kenney-park-ridge-pediatric-dentistry to review their services, or call 8476982088. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.