Ranked #6 in Moore

Dr. JJ Richardson

Directory information score: 14/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026

Dr. JJ Richardson is a dental practice in Moore, OK. Services include Dentist, general dentistry, medical service organizations. Website: http://jjrichardsondds.com.

Directory information score for Dr. JJ Richardson

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
7 / 20 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Location
Moore, OK
Address
840 SE 4th St
Website
Phone
+14057997071

Specialties & Services

Frequently asked questions

What is Dr. JJ Richardson's ranking among dentists in Moore?
Dr. JJ Richardson is ranked #6 in Moore with a Directory information score of 14/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Dr. JJ Richardson accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Dr. JJ Richardson is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +14057997071 to confirm.
What dental services does Dr. JJ Richardson offer?
Dr. JJ Richardson offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings at http://jjrichardsondds.com to confirm fit for your needs.
What insurance does Dr. JJ Richardson accept?
Insurance information for Dr. JJ Richardson is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Dr. JJ Richardson?
To contact Dr. JJ Richardson: Visit http://jjrichardsondds.com to review their services, or call +14057997071. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.