VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG
The Texas State Board of Dental Examiners' licensee file retrieved September 30, 2026 lists VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG (license 41492) as Active, expiring 2027-03-31. The license was linked to individual NPI 1417846866 by exact Texas license number and state, with the name checked against the board record. CMS NPPES lists the practice address as 5105 ELDORADO PKWY STE 150, Frisco, TX 75033 and telephone 2143870745 for that NPI; its record was last updated 07/28/2025. NPPES contact details are provider-reported and have not been independently confirmed as current. The NPPES data used includes the latest available weekly update through September 27, 2026.
Directory information score for VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 0 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 8 / 15 points
Key facts
- NPI Number
- 1417846866
- Location
- Frisco, TX
- Address
- 5105 ELDORADO PKWY STE 150
- Phone
- 2143870745
Frequently asked questions
- Is VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 2143870745 to confirm.
- What dental services does VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG offer?
- VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG accept?
- Insurance information for VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG?
- To contact VANESSA EUNSAEM CHANG: call 2143870745. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.