SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI
The Texas State Board of Dental Examiners' licensee file retrieved September 30, 2026 lists SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI (license 42668) as Active, expiring 2028-03-31. The license was linked to individual NPI 1902788862 by exact Texas license number and state, with the name checked against the board record. CMS NPPES lists the practice address as 2324 FM 685 STE 400, Pflugerville, TX 78660 and telephone 6267419556 for that NPI; its record was last updated 07/02/2026. NPPES contact details are provider-reported and have not been independently confirmed as current. The NPPES data used includes the latest available weekly update through September 27, 2026.
Directory information score for SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 0 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 8 / 15 points
Key facts
- NPI Number
- 1902788862
- Location
- Pflugerville, TX
- Address
- 2324 FM 685 STE 400
- Phone
- 6267419556
Frequently asked questions
- Is SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 6267419556 to confirm.
- What dental services does SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI offer?
- SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI accept?
- Insurance information for SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI?
- To contact SARANYA ADIMOOLAM CHINNADURAI: call 6267419556. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.