RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART
The Texas State Board of Dental Examiners' licensee file retrieved September 30, 2026 lists RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART (license 27720) as Active, expiring 2027-02-28. The license was linked to individual NPI 1255436523 by exact Texas license number and state, with the name checked against the board record. CMS NPPES lists the practice address as 9646 W. LOOP 1604 N SUITE 2101, San Antonio, TX 78254 and telephone 2106257277 for that NPI; its record was last updated 02/24/2025. NPPES contact details are provider-reported and have not been independently confirmed as current. The NPPES data used includes the latest available weekly update through September 27, 2026.
Directory information score for RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 0 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 8 / 15 points
Key facts
- NPI Number
- 1255436523
- Location
- San Antonio, TX
- Address
- 9646 W. LOOP 1604 N SUITE 2101
- Phone
- 2106257277
Frequently asked questions
- Is RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 2106257277 to confirm.
- What dental services does RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART offer?
- RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART accept?
- Insurance information for RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART?
- To contact RYAN MATTHEW LEONHART: call 2106257277. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.