JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE
The Texas State Board of Dental Examiners' licensee file retrieved September 30, 2026 lists JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE (license 40557) as Active, expiring 2028-01-31. The license was linked to individual NPI 1114628781 by exact Texas license number and state, with the name checked against the board record. CMS NPPES lists the practice address as 4707 WURZBACH RD APT 1207, San Antonio, TX 78238 and telephone 9564564436 for that NPI; its record was last updated 07/24/2024. NPPES contact details are provider-reported and have not been independently confirmed as current. The NPPES data used includes the latest available weekly update through September 27, 2026.
Directory information score for JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 0 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 8 / 15 points
Key facts
- NPI Number
- 1114628781
- Location
- San Antonio, TX
- Address
- 4707 WURZBACH RD APT 1207
- Phone
- 9564564436
Frequently asked questions
- Is JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 9564564436 to confirm.
- What dental services does JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE offer?
- JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE accept?
- Insurance information for JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE?
- To contact JENNIFER NICOLE VALLE: call 9564564436. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.