GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS
The Texas State Board of Dental Examiners' licensee file retrieved September 30, 2026 lists GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS (license 36196) as Active, expiring 2026-10-31. The license was linked to individual NPI 1659832061 by exact Texas license number and state, with the name checked against the board record. CMS NPPES lists the practice address as 965 N RESLER DR # 104-105, El Paso, TX 79912 and telephone 7029857330 for that NPI; its record was last updated 04/13/2023. NPPES contact details are provider-reported and have not been independently confirmed as current. The NPPES data used includes the latest available weekly update through September 27, 2026.
Directory information score for GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 0 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 8 / 15 points
Key facts
- NPI Number
- 1659832061
- Location
- El Paso, TX
- Address
- 965 N RESLER DR # 104-105
- Phone
- 7029857330
Frequently asked questions
- Is GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at 7029857330 to confirm.
- What dental services does GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS offer?
- GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS accept?
- Insurance information for GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS?
- To contact GUILLERMO ALESSANDRO RETIS: call 7029857330. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.