Ranked #3 in Liberty
Dennis Harper Orthodontics
Directory information score: 18/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026
Dennis Harper Orthodontics is a dental practice in Liberty, MO. Services include Dentist. Website: http://www.libertyorthodontics.com.
Directory information score for Dennis Harper Orthodontics
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 11 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Liberty, MO
- Address
- 16 Westwoods Dr
- Website
- http://www.libertyorthodontics.com
- Phone
- (816) 781-9230
- seaportortho@hotmail.com
Frequently asked questions
- What is Dennis Harper Orthodontics's ranking among dentists in Liberty?
- Dennis Harper Orthodontics is ranked #3 in Liberty with a Directory information score of 18/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Dennis Harper Orthodontics accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Dennis Harper Orthodontics is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at (816) 781-9230 to confirm.
- What dental services does Dennis Harper Orthodontics offer?
- Dennis Harper Orthodontics's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://www.libertyorthodontics.com or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Dennis Harper Orthodontics accept?
- Insurance information for Dennis Harper Orthodontics is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Dennis Harper Orthodontics?
- To contact Dennis Harper Orthodontics: Visit http://www.libertyorthodontics.com to review their services, or call (816) 781-9230, or email seaportortho@hotmail.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.