Ranked #27 in Beaverton

Cedar Park Family Dental

Guide Score: 57%

Dentist | Cedar Park Family Dental Care

Verified April 23, 2026

Dentist, Family Dental, Dentist Beaverton, Dentist Portland, Kids Dentist, Childrens dentist, Family Dentist, Best dentist, Best dentist in Beaverton, Best dentist in Oregon, cedar park family dental care, cedarparkfamilydental

How We Scored Cedar Park Family Dental

Google Rating
N/A/5 → 0%
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0%
Credentials
None listed → 0%
Press Recognition
0 mentions → 0%
Web Presence
55%
Profile Completeness
60%

Key facts

Practice Type
Solo Practice
Location
Beaverton, OR
Address
2375 Southwest Cedar Hills Boulevard, Beaverton, OR, 97225
Website
Phone
+1-503-941-5869
Email
cedarparkfamilydental@comcast.net

Specialties & Services

Frequently asked questions

What is Cedar Park Family Dental's ranking among dentists in Beaverton?
Cedar Park Family Dental is ranked #27 in Beaverton with a Guide Score of 57%. This score is based on Google reviews, professional credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Cedar Park Family Dental accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Cedar Park Family Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +1-503-941-5869 to confirm.
What dental services does Cedar Park Family Dental offer?
Cedar Park Family Dental offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings at https://www.cedarparkfamilydental.net/ to confirm fit for your needs.
What insurance does Cedar Park Family Dental accept?
Insurance information for Cedar Park Family Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Cedar Park Family Dental?
To contact Cedar Park Family Dental: Visit https://www.cedarparkfamilydental.net/ to review their services, or call +1-503-941-5869, or email cedarparkfamilydental@comcast.net. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.