Ranked #24 in Oak Park
Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS
Directory information score: 17/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026
Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS is a dental practice in Oak Park, IL. Services include Dentist. Website: http://www.brundagewisedds.com.
Directory information score for Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 2.5 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 7 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Oak Park, IL
- Address
- 137 N Oak Park Ave Ste 202
- Website
- http://www.brundagewisedds.com
- Phone
- (708) 524-0330
Frequently asked questions
- What is Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS's ranking among dentists in Oak Park?
- Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS is ranked #24 in Oak Park with a Directory information score of 17/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at (708) 524-0330 to confirm.
- What dental services does Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS offer?
- Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://www.brundagewisedds.com or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS accept?
- Insurance information for Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS?
- To contact Brundage, Wise & Benka, DDS: Visit http://www.brundagewisedds.com to review their services, or call (708) 524-0330. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.