Bristol Heights Dental
Bristol Heights Dental is a dental practice in Boise, ID. Services include Dentist. Website: http://bristolheightsdental.com.
Directory information score for Bristol Heights Dental
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 11 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Boise, ID
- Address
- 6085 N Eagle Rd
- Website
- http://bristolheightsdental.com
- Phone
- (208) 938-9912
- info@bristolheightsdental.com
Frequently asked questions
- What is Bristol Heights Dental's ranking among dentists in Boise?
- Bristol Heights Dental is ranked #39 in Boise with a Directory information score of 18/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is Bristol Heights Dental accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Bristol Heights Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at (208) 938-9912 to confirm.
- What dental services does Bristol Heights Dental offer?
- Bristol Heights Dental's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://bristolheightsdental.com or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does Bristol Heights Dental accept?
- Insurance information for Bristol Heights Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Bristol Heights Dental?
- To contact Bristol Heights Dental: Visit http://bristolheightsdental.com to review their services, or call (208) 938-9912, or email info@bristolheightsdental.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.