Bright Tiger Dental
Bright Tiger Dental is catalogued here for people researching dentists in Worthington, OH. Listed focus areas include general dentistry. Address on file: 7174 North High Street, Worthington, OH. A phone number is listed so you can confirm availability directly.
Directory information score for Bright Tiger Dental
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 2 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Practice Type
- Solo Practice
- Location
- Worthington, OH
- Address
- 7174 North High Street, Worthington, OH
- Phone
- +1-614-888-5400
Specialties & Services
Frequently asked questions
- Is Bright Tiger Dental accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for Bright Tiger Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +1-614-888-5400 to confirm.
- What dental services does Bright Tiger Dental offer?
- Bright Tiger Dental offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings to confirm fit for your needs.
- What insurance does Bright Tiger Dental accept?
- Insurance information for Bright Tiger Dental is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact Bright Tiger Dental?
- To contact Bright Tiger Dental: call +1-614-888-5400. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.