Ranked #65 in Baltimore

Boston Street Dentistry

Guide Score: 51%
Verified April 23, 2026

Boston Street Dentistry is a dental practice in Baltimore, MD. Services include Dentist. Website: http://eugenemccollum.com.

How We Scored Boston Street Dentistry

Google Rating
N/A/5 → 0%
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0%
Credentials
None listed → 0%
Press Recognition
0 mentions → 0%
Web Presence
55%
Profile Completeness
47%

Key facts

Location
Baltimore, MD
Address
1501 S Clinton St Ste 335
Website
Phone
(410) 276-4455
Email
frontdesk@eugenemccollum.com

Frequently asked questions

What is Boston Street Dentistry's ranking among dentists in Baltimore?
Boston Street Dentistry is ranked #65 in Baltimore with a Guide Score of 51%. This score is based on Google reviews, professional credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Boston Street Dentistry accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Boston Street Dentistry is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at (410) 276-4455 to confirm.
What dental services does Boston Street Dentistry offer?
Boston Street Dentistry's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://eugenemccollum.com or contact the practice directly.
What insurance does Boston Street Dentistry accept?
Insurance information for Boston Street Dentistry is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Boston Street Dentistry?
To contact Boston Street Dentistry: Visit http://eugenemccollum.com to review their services, or call (410) 276-4455, or email frontdesk@eugenemccollum.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.