Berry Imperial Dental Group

Directory information score: 9/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026

Berry Imperial Dental Group is a dental practice in Brea, CA. Services include Dentist, general dentistry, health and medical.

Directory information score for Berry Imperial Dental Group

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
2 / 20 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Location
Brea, CA
Address
649 W Imperial Hwy
Phone
+17145291232

Specialties & Services

Frequently asked questions

Is Berry Imperial Dental Group accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Berry Imperial Dental Group is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +17145291232 to confirm.
What dental services does Berry Imperial Dental Group offer?
Berry Imperial Dental Group offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings to confirm fit for your needs.
What insurance does Berry Imperial Dental Group accept?
Insurance information for Berry Imperial Dental Group is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Berry Imperial Dental Group?
To contact Berry Imperial Dental Group: call +17145291232. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.