American Dental care
American Dental care is a dental practice in Baldwin Park, CA. Services include Dentist, health and medical, hospital. Website: http://www.americandentalcare.com/.
Directory information score for American Dental care
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 17 / 20 points
- Profile information
- 7 / 15 points
Key facts
- Location
- Baldwin Park, CA
- Address
- 14311 Ramona Blvd
- Website
- http://www.americandentalcare.com/
- Phone
- +16269609440
- bp@americandentalcare.us
Frequently asked questions
- What is American Dental care's ranking among dentists in Baldwin Park?
- American Dental care is ranked #11 in Baldwin Park with a Directory information score of 24/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- Is American Dental care accepting new patients?
- New patient availability for American Dental care is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +16269609440 to confirm.
- What dental services does American Dental care offer?
- American Dental care's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://www.americandentalcare.com/ or contact the practice directly.
- What insurance does American Dental care accept?
- Insurance information for American Dental care is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
- How do I contact American Dental care?
- To contact American Dental care: Visit http://www.americandentalcare.com/ to review their services, or call +16269609440, or email bp@americandentalcare.us. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.