Ranked #3 in La Habra

All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center

Directory information score: 27/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026

All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center is a dental practice in La Habra, CA. Services include Dentist. Website: http://www.allsmilesimplantcenter.com.

Directory information score for All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
20 / 20 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Location
La Habra, CA
Address
2448 W Whittier Blvd
Website
Phone
(562) 691-8822
Email
dentistryallsmiles@gmail.com

Frequently asked questions

What is All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center's ranking among dentists in La Habra?
All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center is ranked #3 in La Habra with a Directory information score of 27/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center accepting new patients?
New patient availability for All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at (562) 691-8822 to confirm.
What dental services does All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center offer?
All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the practice's website at http://www.allsmilesimplantcenter.com or contact the practice directly.
What insurance does All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center accept?
Insurance information for All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center?
To contact All Smiles Dentistry and Implant Center: Visit http://www.allsmilesimplantcenter.com to review their services, or call (562) 691-8822, or email dentistryallsmiles@gmail.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.