Ranked #172 in Fresno

Advanced Family Dentistry

Directory information score: 13/100
Profile updated July 8, 2026

Advanced Family Dentistry is a dental practice in Fresno, CA. Services include Dentist, general dentistry, cosmetic dentist.

Directory information score for Advanced Family Dentistry

Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.

Public rating
N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
Review Volume
0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
Listed credentials
None listed → 0 / 5 points
Listed press mentions
0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
Web Presence
6 / 20 points
Profile information
7 / 15 points

Key facts

Location
Fresno, CA
Address
4420 N 1st St
Phone
+15592249800
Email
guindismilee2014@yahoo.com

Specialties & Services

Frequently asked questions

What is Advanced Family Dentistry's ranking among dentists in Fresno?
Advanced Family Dentistry is ranked #172 in Fresno with a Directory information score of 13/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
Is Advanced Family Dentistry accepting new patients?
New patient availability for Advanced Family Dentistry is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly at +15592249800 to confirm.
What dental services does Advanced Family Dentistry offer?
Advanced Family Dentistry offers general dentistry. Review their full service offerings to confirm fit for your needs.
What insurance does Advanced Family Dentistry accept?
Insurance information for Advanced Family Dentistry is not listed in our directory. Contact the practice directly to verify accepted plans.
How do I contact Advanced Family Dentistry?
To contact Advanced Family Dentistry: call +15592249800, or email guindismilee2014@yahoo.com. Most practices ask about insurance, availability, and dental history before scheduling a new patient appointment.